Windoor Ladies: DIVISION A StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostTiedForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
The Boulevard Club142.583072.7%251450056.8%725357.6%58551153.4%
ORC Smash13982080.0%241240060.0%754164.7%57043256.9%
Burlington Racquets Club13982080.0%221260055.0%714561.2%55045055.0%
Joshua Creek10664060.0%191740047.5%635354.3%50947451.8%
Cedar Springs Racquet Club9537030.0%162040040.0%526345.2%45950747.5%
Headwaters83.528020.0%1020100025.0%486741.7%45955745.2%
Winter6411009.1%92951020.5%339226.4%42062140.3%