Windoor Ladies: DIVISION A StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostTiedForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
The Boulevard Club227124075.0%401770062.5%1186664.1%89470755.8%
ORC Smash207.5114073.3%352041058.3%1106662.5%81664355.9%
Joshua Creek204124075.0%362170056.2%1097359.9%84472054.0%
Burlington Racquets Club195.5115068.8%322282050.0%1028454.8%82875552.3%
Headwaters130312020.0%1731120028.3%7110340.8%69482245.8%
Cedar Springs Racquet Club115.5411026.7%193461031.7%6510638.0%62880143.9%
Winter106.5215011.8%154382022.1%5613329.6%65691241.8%